2016

16.12.2016 in Bad-Godesberg

9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

Daniella Awah

Perry Awah

Peter Awah

Christian Knutas

Paul Below

Chen Peiju

Joshua Harten

Moriah Hanita

Mio Goeddertz

Francois Maisondieu

Yaroslav Badeev

Daniil Fedorov

Dominique Dornberger

Ina Kaufmann

Lars Imwolde

Felix Wise

Uwe Nieländer-Yarwood

Joulyana Auso

Heike Zimmermann

Cortez Gonzalo

Gemein Bernd

8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

Benjamin Zander

2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

Adrian Hehl

Pavle Misic

17.06.2016 in Bad-Godesberg

9.Kyu

ZentaiAmira

WiskirchenSam

SutijonoJody Ahmad

SchwanElena

SchwanTommy

ScheppLouisa

SaadMrwa

NötzelLotte

LinkePaloma

JeridiCheima

IbrahimEvan

Hasan Azad

GoudiSelma

El-BassraouiFatine

CrnicAnton

BrimkoElaya

BrimkoRedi

BrauneLeonie

Bel BahiraDouaa

Bel BahiraMouad

BartelPenelope

AouarAchraf

Ahyoud Nassira

Ahyoud Sara

AhdoudiChaimaa

AhdoudiManal

AhdoudiMohammed

AhdoudiChahida

 

 

8.Kyu

 

StrazdsRichard

NötzelJustus

KhayrulloevIbrahim

KhayrulloevMalika

FelkeAnton

FelkeFrieda

5.Kyu

Sejfi Ismajl

Clauss Sebastian

4.Kyu

Rabah Abdelmonim

Gemein Petra

Clauss Daniel

1.Kyu

Vural Jasmin

Jeyapalan Jenushan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

13.06.2016 in Bad-Godesberg

9.Kyu

  • Keuntjev Richard

  • Linkev Ruben

  • Hartungv Philip

  • Leiboltv Leon

  • Khayrulloev Malika

8.Kyu

  • Henke Emely

  • Prisukhin Jakov

  • Sejfi Guntis

  • Schirrmacher Stacy

  • Ballidis Konstantinov

  • Aygürler Melis

7.Kyu

  • Trinidad-Riedmann Vanessa

  • Füssler Anna Sophie

  • Quainoo Alexander

  • Dobra Vivien

  • Hamacher Max

  • Köhler Stephan

  • Ahdoudi Doha

  • El-Metalsi Jalila

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

2015

18.12.2015 in Bad Godesberg 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Leonhard Knopp

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Deniz Cigal

  • Theodor Eis

  • Henrik Gemein

  • Annika Gemein


 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Stella Mairböck

  • Clara Mairböck

  • Tim Offermann

  • Ben Schmid

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Philip Hartung

  • Richard Keuntje

  • Ruben Linke


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Magnur Achiles

  • Lars Achiles

  • Leonhard Barhelt

  • Elias Bhatti

  • Daniel de Koning

  • Felix Dieckhoff

  • Anton Felke

  • Alyssa Fichtenau

  • Rasmus Gemein

  • Marc Hickman

  • Kilian Kawka

  • Ibrahim Khayrulloev

  • Paula Klingelhöfer

  • Justus Nötzel

  • Marina Osipova

  • Robert Spltta

  • Julius von Arnim

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

20.06.2015 in Bad Godesberg 

 1.Kyu (Ikkyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Sophie Fellmet


 

 2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Jasmin Vural


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Seline Arpaz


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Jakob Buhre

  • Evgeny Prisukhin

  • Ole Rheinbach


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Florian Faller

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

13.06.2015 in Bad Godesberg 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Vanessa Trinidad-Riedmann

  • Anna Sopie Füssler

  • Alexander Quainoo

  • Vivien Dobra

  • Max Hamacher

  • Stephan Köhler

  • Doha Ahdoudi

  • Jalila El-Metalsi


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Emely Henke

  • Jakov Prisukhin

  • Guntis Sejfi

  • Stacy Schirrmacher

  • Konstantinov Ballidis

  • Melis Aygürler


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Richard Keuntje

  • Ruben Linke

  • Philip Hartung

  • Leon Leibolt

  • Malika Khayrulloev

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

KYU-Prüfungen

 
 
 

2014

13.12.2014 in Bad Godesberg 

 2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Petra Gemein

  • Abdelmoin Rabah

  • Daniel Clauss

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Leonhard Knopp

  • Anette Weber

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Deniz Cigal

  • Dominik Murrmann

  • Jasmin Köhler

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Evgeny Prisukhin

  • Vivien Dobra

  • Anna Füssler

  • Robert Hickmann

  • Clara Maierböck

  • Ole Reinbach

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Mario-Pasquale Krieger

  • Peter Krieger

  • Mario Krieger

  • Konstantionos Ballidis

  • Stacy Schirmacher

  • Ilka Schmitt

  • Philip Dauksch

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


28.06.2014 in Bad Godesberg 

 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Sebastian Clauss

  • Ismajl Seifj

  • Jan-Luca Peters

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Veronika Moser

  • Marcin Gräf

  • Selin Arpaz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Adrian Irimie

  • Andreas Küpper

  • Irina Clauss

  • Max Hamacher

  • Doha Ahdoudi

  • Stella Mairböck

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Frieda Felke

  • Janik Wenschka

  • Richard Starzds

  • Enrique Küpper

  • Lucia Banks

  • Tabea Wüster

  • Evgenj Prisukhin

  • Jakov Prisukhin

  • Amelia Iwaniuk

  • Marcin Iwaniku

  • Dennis Wagner

  • Bejamin Zander

  • Nataha Cook

  • Marie Kohl-Sieburg

  • Mike Hang-Sieburg

  • David Stira

  • Florian Faller

  • Julius Melchin

  • Clara Mairböck

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

12.04.2014 in Bad Godesberg 

 1.Kyu (Ikkyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Stephanie Deininger

  • Sajepan Pannerselvam

  • Sujeepan Pannerselvam

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Sophie Fellmet

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


01.02.2014 in Bad Godesberg 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Jasmin Köhler

  • Stefan Köhler

  • Luc Winkelmann

  • Dominik Murrmann

  • Deniz Cigal

  • Jakob Buhre

  • Tim Offermann

  • Ben Schmidt

  • Arren Vijendren

  • Jimena Küpper

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Emely Henke

  • Robert Hickmann

  • Anna Sophie Füssler

  • Melissa Kusch

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

2013

13.12.2013 in Bad Godesberg 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Alexander Do

  • Talay Calagan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Victoria Rentmeiser

  • John Neumann

  • Salma Chouka

  • Iman Chouka

  • Lahcen Chouka

  • Melissa Zulam

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Noah Maiga

  • Jalila El Metalsi

  • Selin-Ece Arpaz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Katharina Rupprich

  • Jinan Avdullahaj

  • Sama Irsali

  • Ali Irsali

  • Simion Getachw

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


02.11.2013 in Bad Godesberg

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

29.06.2013 in Bad Godesberg

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Koray Hosgören

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Petra Gemein

  • Abdelmoin Rabah

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Anette Weber

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Chiara Babai

  • Veronika Moser

  • Alpay Aydin

  • Jolina Lehmann

  • Alexander Quainoo

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Arren Vijendren

  • Deniz Cigal

  • Larissa Theobald

  • Doha Ahdoudi

  • Ben Darmstätter

  • Elanur Ötztürk

  • Emilian Popp

  • Sagid Safieddine

  • Jessin Safieddine

  • Kacem Safieddine

  • Jacobus Conradi

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

22.06.2013 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Luc Winkelmann

  • Jakob Buhre

  • Luca Kutsche

  • Jasmin Kölher

  • Stephan Köhler

  • Domenik Murrmann

  • Pauline Heyter

  • Max Hamacher

  • Karim Saihi

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


28.05.2013 in Bad Godesberg 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Mohammed Al-Abad

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Lisa Rathgeber

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

16.03.2013 in Bad Godesberg

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Jalila E-Metalsi

  • Colin Besseling

  • Tim Offermann

  • Linus Schall

  • Adrian Irimie

  • Jemena Küpper

  • Ben Schmidt

  • Noah Maiga

  • Hedia Laribi

  • Asle-Kayra Bozdag

  • Selin-Ece Arpaz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Vincent Brandscheit

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Aya Aloui

  • Hendrik Gemein

  • Farah Nekheli

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Daniel Claus

  • Maximilian Schenk

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

2012

16.12.2012 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Jolina Lehmann

  • Veronika Moser

  • Max Escher

  • Elin Rentmeister

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Victoria Rentmeister

  • Sarah Post

  • Niklas Petruschke

  • Klarissa Heibel

  • Emiliy Maddision

  • Melisa Zulam

  • Juliette Krupp

  • Alexander Janke

  • Maximilian Janke

  • Kian Babei

  • Salma Chouka

  • Lahcen Chouka

  • Iman Chouka

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Alana Kutu

  • Annika Gemein

  • Nourhande Aloui

  • Marisa Montouri

  • Jan Luca Peters

  • Philomena Heibel

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

08.12.2012 in Bad Godesberg 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 4.Kyu (Yonkyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Hasan Caliskan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Fabian Finck

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Stephanie Deininger

  • Sajepan Pannerselvam

  • Sujepan Pannerselvam

  • Jörg Cool

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

13.10.2012 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Liucien Teubert

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Anette Weber

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

16.06.2012 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Louredana Quattrochi

  • Melissa Zulam

  • Alpay Aydin

  • Jakob Hören

  • Emily Maddison

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • John Neumann

  • Andre Münster

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Samira BenHajAli

  • Petra Gemein

  • Alicia Kräckel

  • Talay Calagan

  • Alexander Do

  • Dilara Hosgören

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Sonja-Marie Fellmet

  • Lea Klink

  • Justus Werther

  • Ricky Anthony

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Lena Retzlaff

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 1.Kyu (Ikkyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Hussein Al-Abad

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


12.05.2012 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Iman Chouka

  • Salma Chouka

  • Lehcen Chouka

  • Mohamed Cheghali

  • Juliette Krupp

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Caroline Schwarz

  • Felix Sebus

  • Farah Nikhili

  • Marc Gräf

  • Leonora Brandscheidt

  • Aya Aloui

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Koray Hosgören

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Marvin Kräckel

  • Jennushan Jeyapalan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Sophie Fellmet

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

31.03.2012 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Anette Weber

  • Victoria Rentmeister

  • Sarah Post

  • Chiara Babei

  • Kian Babai

  • Lily-Rose Pollier

  • Niklas Petruschke

  • Maximilian Janke

  • Alexander Janke

  • Alexander Quainoo

  • Julius Schwarz

  • Marie Schwarz

  • Julia Haller

  • Saad Lahlali

  • Ayman Lahlali

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Nourhane Aloui

  • Tim Sebus

  • Dario Rizzuto

  • Michael Mazur

  • Helena Hoffmann

  • Dana Meißner

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

2011

17.12.2011 in Bad Godesberg 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Vanessa Trinidad-Riedmann

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Ismail Seifi

  • Theodor Eis

  • Daniel Clauss

  • Sebastian Clauss

  • Maximilian Schenk

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Alina Radermacher

  • Benjamin Rathmann

  • Maximilian Rathmann

  • Paula König

  • Marvin Kräckel

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Ernst Garcia-Schatton

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 


 

 4.Kyu (Yonkyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Fabian Finck

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 


 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Jasmin Vural

  • Sajepan Pannerselvam

  • Sujeepan Pannerselvam

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

19.11.2011 in Bad Godesberg

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Fedi Nekhili

  • Denis Yildirim

  • Charlotte Elliott

  • John Neumann

  • Lena Hoffman

  • Dana Meißner

  • Michael Mazur

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Henrik Gemein

  • Annika Gemein

  • Petra Gemein

  • Philomena Heibel

  • Hilke Heibel

  • Lucas Nougueras

  • Marc Tatu

  • Emmanuel Anachebe-Ch.

  • Benjamin Anachebe-Ch.

  • Björn Ströbel

  • Alana Kutu

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

19.07.2011 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Laura Abels

  • Aya Aloui

  • Nourhane Aloui

  • Samira BenHajAli

  • Eric Gräf

  • Tjark Merker

  • Andre Münster

  • Farah Nekhili

  • Caroline Schwarz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Vanessa Fromm

  • Alicia Kräckel

  • Martin Zalmanek

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Leonhard Knopp

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Stefanie Retzlaff

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 4.Kyu (Yonkyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Mohammed Al-Abad

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

27.03.2011 in Bad Godesberg 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Alicia Heibel

  • Philomena Heibel

  • Leonora Brandscheit

  • Vincent Brandscheit

  • Alana Kutu

  • Alicia Kräckel

  • Björn Ströbel

  • Reymond Dietz

  • Jonas Knitsch

  • Annika Gemein

  • Henrik Gemein

  • Petra Gemein

  • Felix Sebus

  • Tim Sebus

  • Marc Tatu

  • Dario Rizzuto

  • Darius Boldt

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Imke Weiler

  • Selin Karbasi

  • Alexander Do

  • Marisa Montouri

  • Suna Dumaz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Dominik Otto

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Lisa Rathgeber

  • Bennet Weintz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Hasan Caliskan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 4.Kyu (Yonkyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Jasmin Vural

  • Sophie Fellmet

  • Anne Klecker

  • Sajepan Pannerselvam

  • Sujeepan Pannerselvam

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Nourredine Ramzi

  • Stephanie Deininger

  • Jörg Cool

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Gerd Rojewski

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

2010

23.10.2010 in Willich 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Anne Klecker

  • Fabian Finck

  • Wiebke-Sophie Fellmet

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

27.06.2010 in Bad Godesberg 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Keerththanan Ravindaran

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Maximilian Schenk

  • Mehmet-Yüksel Sunar

  • Sebastian Clauss

  • Daniel Clauss

  • Theodor Eis

  • Ismail Seifi

  • Lena Reichard

  • Annas Logarusic

  • Talay Calagan

  • Devin Dhruna

  • Karim Al-Matmati

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.



 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Vanessa Fromm

  • Aje Satheeswaran

  • Selim-Merve Karbasi

  • Maya Boldt

  • Suna Durmaz

  • Marisa Montuori

  • Imke Weiler

  • Emmanuel Anachebe Chukwurah

  • Benjamin Anachebe Chukwurah

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

30.05.2010 in Bad Godesberg 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Lena Retzlaff

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

  • Niklas Cool

  • David Bröskamp

  • Hassan Caliskan

  • Gabriel Pospischil

  • Anne Lieder

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Ricky Antony

  • Lea Klink

  • Alina Radermacher

  • Linus Kolb

  • Sonja-Marie Fellmet

  • Marvin Kräckel

  • Nazil-Ceren Sengör

  • Onur-Can Sengör

  • Stefanie Retzlaff

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Rameez Chohan

  • Dilara Hosgören

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.



 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Maximilian Fuhrmann

  • Safa Kaabi-Salemi

  • Alexander Do

  • Petra Boldt

  • Elijah Kestermann

  • Marius-Eric Brand

  • Wiliam Maddocks

  • Martin Zalmanek

  • Lucas Nougueras-Hugemann

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

2009

 

20.12.2009 in Bad Godesberg 

 4.Kyu (Yonkyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Stefanie Deininger

  • Jens Kaltenbach

  • Noureddine Ramzi

  • Jörg Cool

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Sujeepan Panerselvam

  • Sajepan Panerselvam

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Christin Pilz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • David Bröskamp

  • Oguzhan Caliskan

  • Maximo Casas-Stöldt

  • Valentin Casas-Stöldt

  • Koray Hosgören

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

  • Lara Klecker

  • Paula König

  • Maximilian Rathmann

  • Benjamin Rathmann

  • Keerththanan Ravindaran

  • Bennet Weitz

  • Justus Werther (Klink)

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Ricky Antony

  • Riccardo Bury

  • Thomas Fleger

  • Michael Hensel

  • Lea Lehnen

  • Anojan Lingarajah

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Daniel Clauss

  • Sebastian Clauss

  • Devan Dhruna

  • Ivo Dormiter

  • Linus Dormiter

  • Theodor Eis

  • James Maddocks

  • Lena Reichard

  • Ismail Seifi

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

14.06.2009 in Bad Godesberg 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Hussein Al-Abad

  • Talib Al-Abad

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Maximo Casas-Stöldt

  • Valentin Casas-Stöldt

  • Sonja-Marie Fellmet

  • Lisa-Marie Althoff

  • Juliane Schwingen

  • Keerththanan Ravindaran

  • Natascha Kräckel

  • Lukas Lehnen

  • Alina Radermacher

  • Maximo Klink

  • Bennet Weitz

  • Tobias Marg

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

  • Jan Luca Peters

  • Jan Spindler

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Talay Calagan

  • Dilara Hosgören

  • Rameez Chohan

  • Annas Logarusic

  • Hussam Al-Matmati

  • Stefan Singer

  • Lea Lehnen

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

31.05.2009 in Willich 

 1.Kyu (Ikkyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Thorsten Deininger

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Sonja Zimmermann

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Hassan Caliskan

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Robert Auer

  • Derek Reinicke

  • David Bröskamp

  • Jona Mölle

  • Eric Schröder

  • Koray Hosgören

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

29.03.2009 in Bad Godesberg 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Jens Kaltenbach

  • Mohammed Al-Abad

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Andrea Okazaki di Freitas

  • Nick Riefer

  • Mona Amin

  • Anne Klecker

  • Kira Kiesel

  • Sopie Fellmet

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Justus Werther

  • Simone Straßburger

  • Lena Retzlaff

  • Anne Lieder

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Stefanie Retzlaff

  • Marvin Kräckel

  • Leonhard Knopff

  • Onur Sengör

  • Nazil Cen Sengör

  • Lea Klink

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Lena Hellthaler

  • Ricky Anthony

  • Riccardo Bury

  • Mehmet Sunar

  • Karim Al-Matmati

  • Anojan Lingarajah

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

2008

21.12.2008 in Bad Godesberg 

 3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Gerd Rojewski

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Stephanie Deininger

  • Noureddine Ramzi

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Tobias Apfel

  • Gordian Pilar

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Sonja Zimmermann

  • Andreas Heumann

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Oguzhan Calisjkan

  • Stephanie Klein

  • Ahmad Kaabi

  • Linus Kolb

  • Lara Klecker

  • Thomas Heumann

  • Paula König

  • Guido Schumacher

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

  • Keerththanan Ravindaran

  • Koray Hösgören

  • Juliane Schwingen

  • Annegred Buchinger

  • Alina Rademacher

  • Joel Pagand

  • Jenushan Jeyapalan

  • Maximo Casas-Stöldt

  • Valentin Casas-Stöldt

  • Sonja-Marie Fellmet

  • Jan Spindler

  • Lisa-Marie Althoff

  • Stefanie Retzlaff

  • Lukas Lehnen

  • Florian von Kessel

  • Nazil Ceren Sengör

  • Onur Can Sengör

  • Eric Schröder

  • Derek Reinicke

  • Tobias Marg

  • Natascha Kräckel

  • Mariam Kräckel

  • Thomas Fleger

  • Samer Kaylai

  • Max Klink

  • Bennet Weitz

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung

 

01.08.2008 in Bad Godesberg 

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Noureddine Ramzi

  • Maik Wanscheid

  • Hendrik Entchelmeier

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Wiebke Fellmet

  • Kim Hartmann

  • Maya Hartmann

  • Nick Riefer

  • Tobias Apfel

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Lena Retzlaff

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro Obi)

  • Ravi-David Bröskamp

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 

22.06.08 in Willich 

 2.Kyu (Nikyu/Chairo-Obi)

  • Thorsten Deininger

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

  • Jörg Cool

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

  • Stephanie Deininger

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Hanna Brauer

  • Anne Klecker

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.


 

05.04.2008 in Bad Godesberg 

 7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

  • Katharina Stemkowitz

  • Noureddine Ramzi

  • Gabriel Pospischil

  • Niklas Cool

  • Eric Isenberg

  • Ben Straßburger

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

  • Sonja Zimmermann

  • Anja Baum

  • Anne Lieder

  • Clara Knopp

  • Iman Kaabi

  • Tobias Apel

  • Maximilian Rathmann

  • Marc Isenberg

  • Nick Straßburger

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.

 9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro Obi)

  • Lea Klink

  • Victoria Curley

  • Nadja Pop

  • Laura Kluth

  • Ana Pejic

  • Oguzhan Calisjkan

  • Likas Lippmann

  • Timo Rogosch

  • Leonhard Knopp

  • Emanuel Pop

  • Fabian Daniel Buttenberg

  • Justus Werther

Wir gratulieren zur bestandenen Prüfung.