KYU-Prüfungen

2018

14.12.2018 in Bad-Godesberg

 

9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

Whebeh Roaa

Ahyoud Lina

Boos Olga

Bornemann William

Yusuf Amina

Haardt Greta

Haardt Anna

Suardi Chiara

Draht Sarah

Brinckmann Lasse

 

8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

Pazhitnov Evan

Yahia Lena

Yahia Youness

Sejdija Florian

Schreiber Mia-Fee

Schreiber Lea

Krause Luisa

Tekedereli Melik

Chittilappilly David

Ibrahim Lavinia

Friese Jara

Diallo Miriam

6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

Ibrahim Evan

 

 

 

29.06.2018 in Bad-Godesberg

9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

 

Grünes Tim

Hofmann Theo

Luque Rivas Carlos

Alcantar Matias

Diallo Miriam

Schreiber Lea

Friese Jara

Ibrahim Lavinia

Yasmine Souhail

Yasmine Malek

 

8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

Seyedahmadi Khian

Obinu Nicole

Knutas Christian

Awah Perry

Imwolde Lars

Träber-Burdin Susan

Renaud Gail

7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

Zimmermann Heike

Dornberger Dominique

Gemein Bernd

6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

Moser Veronika

5.Kyu (Gokyu/Aori-Obi)

Mairböck Stella

Mairböck Clara

Rentmeister Victoria

Prisukhin Evgeney

4.Kyu (Yonkyu/Aori-Obi)

Gemein Annika

Cigal Deniz

3.Kyu (Sankyu/Chairo-Obi)

Gemein Petra

 

 

09.03. / 13.03.2018 in Bad-Godesberg

9.Kyu (Kukyu/Shiro-Obi)

Acharki Ayman

Brendel Katharina

Chittilappilly David

El-Kafrawy Youssef

Geist Niklas

Heckel Timoteo

Khan-Schwarz Siddiqa

Schwarz Samina

Krause Luisa

Rau Kirill

Schreiber Mia Fee

Sejdija Florian

Sierra Ferruz Gabriel

Sierra Ferruz Andrea

Tekedereli Melik

Yahia Youness

Yahia Lena

8.Kyu (Hachikyu/Kiiro-Obi)

Ahdoudi Chahida

Awah Peter

Awah Daniella

Below Paul

Boos Bonnie

Brendel Lorenz

Zentai Amira

7.Kyu (Shichikyu/Daidaiiro-Obi)

Ahdoudi Mohammed

Ahdoudi Manal

Ahyoud Nasira

Ahyoud Sara

BelBahia Mouad

BelBahia Douaa

Gemein Rasmus

Goudi Selma

Ibrahim Evan

Karim Wiam

Maisondieu Francois

Mokrushin Vitaliy

Mokrushin Georgiy

Nötzel Justus

Saad Mrwa

Sutijono Jody

Zander Benjamin

6.Kyu (Rokukyu/Midori-Obi)

 

Jakov Prisukhin